Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Ajmer Road, Jaipur (111 Sq. Yards)

Gadota Ajmer Road, Ajmer Road, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
24.98 Lac @ Rs 22500 per Sq. Yards
Society : Royal Habitat
  • Property ID REI1481374
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 111 Sq. Yards ▼
  • Property TypeResidential Plot

Land Mark
  • Hospitals
  • School
  • Bank

Property Description
**ROYAL HABITAT AJMER ROAD**
*Your Gateway to Premium Living & Smart Investment*

MV Realty Group proudly presents **Royal Habitat**, a premium plotted township strategically located at **Ajmer Road, Jaipur** one of the fastest-growing and high-potential investment corridors of the city

Prime Location on Ajmer Road
Premium Residential Township
Rate Starting at **22,500 per Sq. Yard**
Standard PLC **5% Only**
**80 Ft. Road Facing Premium Plots Available**
Excellent Connectivity
High Appreciation Potential
Best for Investment & Dream Home Construction

Why choose Royal Habitat?
Rapidly developing location
Secure investment opportunity
Premium infrastructure
Future-ready township planning

**Location:** Ajmer Road, Jaipur

This is the perfect opportunity to secure your plot in one of Jaipurs most promising destinations.

**Book Your Site Visit Today**
**MV Realty Group**

*Limited Premium Inventory Available Invest Smart, Grow Bigger!*
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : M.S. TANWAR

8502882922
+ 91

Close

Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

WhatsApp Us