Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Delhi Road, Jaipur (122.33 Sq. Yards)

Near Nims Amity University, Delhi Road, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
45.87 Lac @ Rs 37500 per Sq. Yards
Society : Green Hill City
  • Property ID REI1482081
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 122.33 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
**Welcome to GREEN HILL CITY Jaipurs Most Premium Fully Developed Township!** \r\n\r\n **Location:** Just **adjoining Amity University & NIMS College**, with direct **entry from Main Delhi Road!**\r\n **Why Choose Green Hill City?**\r\n **Fully Developed Township** 50% plots **sold & developed already!**\r\n **JDA & RERA Approved** \r\n **Wide Roads** & **Street Lights Installed** \r\n **Beautiful Landscaped Gardens & Green Spaces** \r\n **Amazing Designer Development** Experience luxury living in natures lap \r\n **Prime Location** Next to Jaipurs leading universities & educational hub \r\n\r\n Perfect for **investment or dream home buyers** looking for growth, convenience & lifestyle all in one place!\r\n\r\n **Call Now for Site Visit & Booking:**\r\n ****\r\n\r\n *Green Hill City Where Nature Meets Modern Living!*
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : M.S. TANWAR

8502882922
+ 91